Rear Camera for HTC One M9 7Hw1187
0 NZD 0

10 Pieces SC UPC TO FC UPC Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Simplex MFCB59439

10 Pieces SC UPC TO FC UPC Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Simplex MFCB59439

10 Pieces SC UPC TO FC UPC Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Simplex MFCB59439

  • Model: MFCB59439
  • 7092 Units in Stock
  • NZD 21

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Compatible: H3C,Huawei,TP-link,Ciena,Finisar,Aruba,SMC
    • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Size: Fiber Adpater
    • Connector Type: SC/UPC
    • Model Number: SC-FC
    • Item Length: 1m

    RSS Product Feed :: 10 Pieces SC UPC TO FC UPC Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Simplex MFCB59439 Copyright © 2019 http://www.southbridge150th.co.nz/
    payment