Rear Camera for HTC One M9 7Hw1187
0 NZD 0

15Meters SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,SC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm SC-SC 9/125 15M JDHG72255

15Meters SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,SC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm SC-SC 9/125 15M JDHG72255

15Meters SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,SC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm SC-SC 9/125 15M JDHG72255

  • Model: JDHG72255
  • 8805 Units in Stock
  • NZD 32

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Model Number: EBSD6SCSC015
    • Brand Name: EB-LINK
    • Condition: New
    • Cable Length: 15meter
    • Connector A: SC
    • Connector B: SC
    • Cable Type: Duplex
    • Core gladding diameter: 9/125
    • Fiber Type: Singlemode
    • Color: Yellow
    • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
    • Customize: Support

    RSS Product Feed :: 15Meters SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,SC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm SC-SC 9/125 15M JDHG72255 Copyright © 2019 http://www.southbridge150th.co.nz/
    payment