Rear Camera for HTC One M9 7Hw1187
0 NZD 0

SC to SC single core cable FTTH optical fiber Indoor/Outdoor with self-supporting network cable 20m/30m/40m/50m/80m/100m FIEY30087

SC to SC single core cable FTTH optical fiber Indoor/Outdoor with self-supporting network cable 20m/30m/40m/50m/80m/100m FIEY30087

SC to SC single core cable FTTH optical fiber Indoor/Outdoor with self-supporting network cable 20m/30m/40m/50m/80m/100m FIEY30087

  • Model: FIEY30087
  • 11657 Units in Stock
  • Please Choose Color:






    NZD 87

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Connector Type: SC/UPC
    • Brand Name: TH
    • Model Number: Single-Mode
    • Cable Type: Simplex
    • Connector A: SC/UPC
    • Connector(s) B: SC/UPC
    • Cable Length: 20m/30m/40m/50m/80m/100m
    • sku: TH013
    • Working wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm

    RSS Product Feed :: SC to SC single core cable FTTH optical fiber Indoor/Outdoor with self-supporting network cable 20m/30m/40m/50m/80m/100m FIEY30087 Copyright © 2019 http://www.southbridge150th.co.nz/
    payment